Is Wilton Nonpareils 6-Mix Sprinkle Assortment Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Corn Starch, Confectioners' Glaze, Fd&c Red 3, Fd&c Red 40, Carnauba Wax, Fd&c Yellow 6, Fd&c Blue 2, Fd&c Yellow 5, Fd&c Blue 1

Check Wilton Nonpareils 6-Mix Sprinkle Assortment against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Wilton Nonpareils 6-Mix Sprinkle Assortment is available at 3 retailers

H-E-BWalmartHy-Vee

About this product

Seasoning · Granule

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CrunchyHard
Commonly used for
BakingToppingGarnishing