Is Wilton Red Cookie Icing - 9oz Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, WATER, CORN SYRUP, PALM OIL, TITANIUM DIOXIDE (COLOR), GLYCERIN, SOY LECITHIN, AGAR GUM, POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE), SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), YELLOW 6, RED 40, CITRIC ACID, ACETYLATED MONOGLYCERIDES, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, LOCUST BEAN GUM, BLUE 1.
Check Wilton Red Cookie Icing - 9oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wilton Red Cookie Icing - 9oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Wilton Red Cookie Icing - 9oz is available at 5 retailers
Central MarketH-E-BHarris TeeterTargetVitacost
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
GarnishingToppingSnacking


