Is Wilton Red Nonpareils Pouch - 1.4 OZ Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Corn Starch, Dextrin, Carnauba Wax, Confectioner's Glaze, Gum Arabic, Titanium Dioxide (Color), Fd&c Red 3, Fd&c Red 40

Check Wilton Red Nonpareils Pouch - 1.4 OZ against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Wilton Red Nonpareils Pouch - 1.4 OZ is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Candy · Pouch

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CrunchyHard
Commonly used for
BakingGarnishingToppingSnacking