Is Wilton Ready-to-Use Icing Tube, Red, 4.25oz Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, VEGETABLE SHORTENING ([PALM OIL/CANOLA OIL], MONO- AND DIGLYCERIDES, POLYSORBATE 60), WATER, CORN SYRUP, 2% OR LESS OF: MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, SALT, TITANIUM DIOXIDE (COLOR), NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, CITRIC ACID, GLUCONO DELTA LACTONE, RED 40, POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE).
Check Wilton Ready-to-Use Icing Tube, Red, 4.25oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wilton Ready-to-Use Icing Tube, Red, 4.25oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


