Is Wilton Sprinkles Blue Sugar Pearls - 5 Oz Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dextrose, Corn Starch, Dextrin, Carnauba Wax, Artificial Color, Titanium Dioxide (Color), Fd&c Blue 1

Check Wilton Sprinkles Blue Sugar Pearls - 5 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Wilton Sprinkles Blue Sugar Pearls - 5 Oz is available at 1 retailer

Safeway

About this product

Snack · Granule

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BakingToppingGarnishing