Is WILTON, SPRINKLES, CANDY Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

HOLLY MIX - DEXTROSE, CORN STARCH, SUGAR, DEXTRIN, MAGNESIUM STEARATE, GUM ARABIC, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, CARNAUBA WAX, CONFECTIONERS' GLAZE, FD&C YELLOW #5, FD&C BLUE #1, FD&C RED #40. SUGAR-SUGAR, CARNAUBA WAX, WATER, FD&C RED #40, FD&C RED #3. JIMMIES- SUGAR, CORN STARCH, PARTIALLY HYDROGENATED PALM OIL, SOY LECITHIN, DEXTRIN, CARNAUBA WAX, FD&C YELLOW #5, FD&C BLUE #1, FD&C RED #40, FD&C RED #3.

Check WILTON, SPRINKLES, CANDY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Granule

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BakingGarnishingToppingSnacking