Is Wilton Sprinkles Gold Sprinkle Mix Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Dextrose, Corn Starch, Glucose Syrup, Palm Oil, Dextrin Ala-based Pearlescent Pigments Confectioner's Glaze, Soy Lecithin Gum- Arabic, Titanium Dioxide (color), Carnauba Wax, Caramel Color Yellow 5, Magnesium Stearate, Silicon Dioxide, Red 4. Contains: Soy.

Check Wilton Sprinkles Gold Sprinkle Mix against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Wilton Sprinkles Gold Sprinkle Mix is available at 2 retailers

H-E-BWalmart

About this product

Unknown · Granule

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
ToppingGarnishingSnacking