Is Wilton Sprinkles Light Green Sparkling Sugar - 5.25 Oz Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Carnauba Wax, Water, Fd&c Yellow 5, Fd&c Blue 1

Check Wilton Sprinkles Light Green Sparkling Sugar - 5.25 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Wilton Sprinkles Light Green Sparkling Sugar - 5.25 Oz is available at 4 retailers

SafewayHarris TeeterWegmansUnited Supermarkets

About this product

Candy · Granule

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BakingGarnishingTopping