Is Wilton Sprinkles Nonpareils Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Corn Starch, Sugar, Dextrin, Carnauba Wax, Mica-based Size Pearlescent Pigments, Yellow 5, Red 40, Red 3, Yellow 6, Blue 1. Made On Equipment That Also Processes: Soy And Tree Nuts.
Check Wilton Sprinkles Nonpareils against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wilton Sprinkles Nonpareils in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Granule
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BakingGarnishingToppingSnacking


