Is Wilton Sprinkles Nonpareils Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Corn Starch, Sugar, Dextrin, Carnauba Wax, Mica-based Size Pearlescent Pigments, Yellow 5, Red 40, Red 3, Yellow 6, Blue 1. Made On Equipment That Also Processes: Soy And Tree Nuts.

Check Wilton Sprinkles Nonpareils against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Granule

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BakingGarnishingToppingSnacking