Is Wilton Sprinkles Red Sparkling Sugar - 5.25 Oz Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Carnauba Wax, Water, Fd&c Red 3, Fd&c Red 40

Check Wilton Sprinkles Red Sparkling Sugar - 5.25 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Wilton Sprinkles Red Sparkling Sugar - 5.25 Oz is available at 4 retailers

AlbertsonsVonsJewel-OscoSafeway

About this product

Unknown · Granule, Pouch

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CrunchyGrainy
Commonly used for
GarnishingToppingBaking