Is Wilton Sprinkles Red & White Sparkling Sugars - 8 Oz Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Confectioner's Glaze, Fd&c Red 40 Lake, Carnauba Wax, Fd&c Red 40

Check Wilton Sprinkles Red & White Sparkling Sugars - 8 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Wilton Sprinkles Red & White Sparkling Sugars - 8 Oz is available at 1 retailer

United Supermarkets

About this product

Unknown · Granule

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BakingToppingGarnishing