Is Wilton Stiff Decorator Icing, White, 16oz Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Vegetable Shortening (Contains One Or More Of The Following: Hydrogenated Soybean Oil, Soybean Oil,, Hydrogenated Cottonseed Oil), Water, Corn Syrup, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Fructose, Corn Starch, Mono-and Diglycerides, Titanium Dioxide, Natural And Artificial Flavor, Polysorbate 60, Salt, Potassium Sorbate, Dextrose, Agar, Tbhq Citric Acid, Mixed Tocopherols, Ascorbic Acid

Check Wilton Stiff Decorator Icing, White, 16oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Wilton Stiff Decorator Icing, White, 16oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BakingGarnishingMeal Prep