Is WILTON, SUGAR COOKIE Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, PARTIALLY HYDROGENATED PALM KERNEL OIL, WHOLE MILK SOLIDS, REDUCED MINERAL WHEY POWDER, TITANIUM DIOXIDE (COLOR), FD&C YELLOW #5, FD&C BLUE #1, FD&C RED #40, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, NONFAT DRY MILK SOLIDS, GUM ARABIC, SOY LECITHIN, SALT.

Check WILTON, SUGAR COOKIE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go