Is WILTON, TRIM ICING DECORATIONS Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SNOWMAN: SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, CORN STARCH, XANTHAN GUM, WATER, GUM ARABIC, MALTODEXTRIN, CREAM OF TARTAR, FD&C RED #40, FD&C YELLOW #5, FD&C YELLOW #6, FD&C BLUE #1, TITANIUM DIOXIDE (COLOR). MINT: SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, TITANIUM DIOXIDE (COLOR), PEPPERMINT OIL, WATER, FD&C RED #40.
Check WILTON, TRIM ICING DECORATIONS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open WILTON, TRIM ICING DECORATIONS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
SweetMinty
Texture
CrunchyHard
Commonly used for
GarnishingToppingSnackingBaking


