Is Wilton Vanilla Jimmies - 1.76 OZ Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavor
natural flavor
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Sugar, Corn Starch, Hydrogenated Palm Oil, Dextrin, Carnauba Wax, Confectioner's Glaze, Natural Flavor, Soy Lecithin, Titanium Dioxide (Color)
Check Wilton Vanilla Jimmies - 1.76 OZ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wilton Vanilla Jimmies - 1.76 OZ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Wilton Vanilla Jimmies - 1.76 OZ is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Granule


