Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Wilton White Sparkling Sugar - 8oz Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Confectioners' Glaze, Carnauba Wax, Sugar, Carnauba Wax

Check Wilton White Sparkling Sugar - 8oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Wilton White Sparkling Sugar - 8oz is available at 3 retailers

TargetHarris TeeterWegmans

About this product

Unknown · Granule

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
GarnishingToppingBaking
Oat Free? Wilton White Sparkling Sugar - 8oz | Spoonful