Is Wiltshire Chilli Farm Golden Bonnet Hot Sauce- 100ml Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cider Vinegar, Scotch Bonnet, Yellow Pepper, Sugar, Pineapple, Salt

Check Wiltshire Chilli Farm Golden Bonnet Hot Sauce- 100ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Wiltshire Chilli Farm Golden Bonnet Hot Sauce- 100ml is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Sauce · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SpicyFruitySweetAcidic
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DippingMarinadingMeal PrepTopping