Is Wiltshire Cured Breaded Ham Slices Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork, Gluten Free Breadcrumbs (rice Flour, Maize Flour, Rapeseed Oil, Paprika Extract, Turmeric, Maize Starch, Salt, Dextrose), Salt, Pork Gelatine, Preservatives: Potassium Nitrate, Sodium Nitrite. Made With 108g Of Pork Per 100g Of Finished Product.

Check Wiltshire Cured Breaded Ham Slices against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavoryMeatySaltySmoky
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchSnacking