Is Wiltshire cured ham slices Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork, Salt, Preservatives: Sodium Nitrite, Potassium Nitrate.

Check Wiltshire cured ham slices against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchSide DishMeal Prep
Egg Free? Wiltshire cured ham slices | Spoonful