Is Wiltshire Cured Thick Cut Oak Smoked Ham Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
OUTDOOR BRED PORK, Salt, Sugar, Preservatives: Sodium Nitrite, Sodium Nitrate. MADE WITH 108g OF RAW PORK PER 100g OF FINISHED PRODUCT.
Check Wiltshire Cured Thick Cut Oak Smoked Ham against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wiltshire Cured Thick Cut Oak Smoked Ham in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
SmokySaltySavory
Texture
DenseJuicy
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchSnacking


