Is Win Co Foods Beets Sliced Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Beets, Water, Salt.

Check Win Co Foods Beets Sliced against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Slice

Flavor
EarthySweetSalty
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
SaladSide DishGarnishing