Is WINALOT Classics Lamb & Turkey in Jelly Wet Dog Food 400g PMP Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Meat and Animal Derivatives (of which Lamb 4% and Turkey 4%); Cereals; Vegetable Protein Extracts; Minerals; Various Sugars
Check WINALOT Classics Lamb & Turkey in Jelly Wet Dog Food 400g PMP against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open WINALOT Classics Lamb & Turkey in Jelly Wet Dog Food 400g PMP in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
About this product
Unknown


