Is WINALOT Classics Tinned Dog Food Chicken in Jelly 400g Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Meat And Animal Derivatives (Of Which Chicken 4%), Cereals, Minerals, Vegetable Protein Extracts, Various Sugars

Check WINALOT Classics Tinned Dog Food Chicken in Jelly 400g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

WINALOT Classics Tinned Dog Food Chicken in Jelly 400g is available at 1 retailer

Best Way Wholesale

About this product

Unknown · Can

Flavor
SavoryMeaty
Texture
Gooey