Is WINALOT Classics Tinned Dog Food Tuna in Jelly 400g Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Meat And Animal Derivatives, Cereals, Fish And Fish Derivatives (Of Which Tuna 4%), Minerals, Vegetable Protein Extracts, Various Sugars

Check WINALOT Classics Tinned Dog Food Tuna in Jelly 400g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

WINALOT Classics Tinned Dog Food Tuna in Jelly 400g is available at 1 retailer

Best Way Wholesale

About this product

Meat · Can

Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
Gooey
Commonly used for
Meal Prep