Is Winalot Shapes Dog Biscuits 800g Pescatarian?
No. This product is not pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that derives from red meat or poultry.

Ingredients
Cereals (of which Wholegrain 19%)Oils and FatsDerivatives of Vegetable OriginMeat and Animal DerivativesMineralsVegetables
Check Winalot Shapes Dog Biscuits 800g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Winalot Shapes Dog Biscuits 800g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
Savory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Snacking


