Is WinCo Food French Vanilla Coffee Creamer Lactose Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is lactose free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, CORN SYRUP**, PALM OIL, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: SODIUM CASEINATE (A MILK DERIVATIVE), NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, DIPOTASSIUM PHOSPHATE, CARRAGEENAN, DATEM, MALTODEXTRIN, SUCRALOSE, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM. CONTAINS: MILK.

Check WinCo Food French Vanilla Coffee Creamer against your own diets in the app.