Is Winco Foods Basil Leaves Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Basil.
Check Winco Foods Basil Leaves against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Winco Foods Basil Leaves in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Whole
Flavor
HerbaceousPeppery
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingSaladMeal Prep


