Is WINCO FOODS, BEEF STEW SEASONING MIX Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MODIFIED CORN STARCH, SALT, WHEAT I ( JR, DEXTROSE, SPICE AND COLORING, CARAMEL COLOR, DEHYDRATED ONION, NATURAL FLAVORS, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, GUM ARABIC.
Check WINCO FOODS, BEEF STEW SEASONING MIX against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open WINCO FOODS, BEEF STEW SEASONING MIX in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
SavorySaltyGarlicky
Texture
DryPowdery
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoup


