Is WinCo Foods Black Olives Sliced Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Ripe Olives, Water, Sea Salt, Ferrous Gluconate (An Iron Derivative).
Check WinCo Foods Black Olives Sliced against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open WinCo Foods Black Olives Sliced in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Udis Gluten Free Foods, Bread Sandwich White Gluten-free, 12 Ounce
KINNIKINNICK FOODS Vanilla Wafers
GOOD THINS CRACKERS BROWN RICE THINS SEA SALT AND BLACK PEPPER 1X3.500 OZ
Huy Fong Foods Sriracha Hot Chili Sauce -- 17 fl oz
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Oven Roasted Sliced Turkey Breast Lunch Meat, 9 oz Package
About this product
Vegetable · Slice
Flavor
Savory
Texture
HardDense
Commonly used for
SaladGarnishingSnacking


