Is WINCO FOODS, BUSSETO FOODS, PROSCIUTTO HAM Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PORK HAM, SALT, AND LESS THAN 2% OF THE FOLLOWING: SUGAR, SODIUM NITRATE, NATURAL FLAVORINGS, SODIUM ASCORBATE, SODIUM NITRITE, LACTIC ACID STARTER CULTURE.

Check WINCO FOODS, BUSSETO FOODS, PROSCIUTTO HAM against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
DryTender
Commonly used for
SandwichSnacking