Is WinCo Foods Chicken Broth Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CHICKEN STOCK, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF: SALT, NATURAL FLAVOR, YEAST EXTRACT, CARROT JUICE CONCENTRATE, CELERY JUICE CONCENTRATE, ONION JUICE CONCENTRATE, DEXTROSE.
Check WinCo Foods Chicken Broth against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open WinCo Foods Chicken Broth in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Soup · Liquid
Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
CookingSoupMeal Prep


