Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Winco Foods Classic Potato Chips, Classic Potato Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

POTATOES, VEGETABLE OIL (CONTAINS ONE OR MORE OF THE FOLLOWING: CORN, SUNFLOWER, OR CANOLA OIL), SALT.

Check Winco Foods Classic Potato Chips, Classic Potato against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
Savory
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoSide Dish
Oat Free? Winco Foods Classic Potato Chips, Classic Potato | Spoonful