Is Winco Foods Classic Potato Chips, Classic Potato Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
POTATOES, VEGETABLE OIL (CONTAINS ONE OR MORE OF THE FOLLOWING: CORN, SUNFLOWER, OR CANOLA OIL), SALT.
Check Winco Foods Classic Potato Chips, Classic Potato against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Winco Foods Classic Potato Chips, Classic Potato in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
Savory
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoSide Dish


