Is WINCO FOODS, DELI, WHITE AMERICAN CHEESE Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CULTURED MILK, WATER, CREAM, SALT, SODIUM CITRATE, LACTIC ACID, SORBIC ACID (PRESERVATIVE), ARTIFICIAL COLOR, ENZYMES, SOY LECITHIN.

Check WINCO FOODS, DELI, WHITE AMERICAN CHEESE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Slice

Flavor
MildSaltySavoryButtery
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichSnacking
Wheat Free? WINCO FOODS, DELI, WHITE AMERICAN CHEESE | Spoonful