Is WINCO FOODS, DICED TOMATOES WITH GREEN CHILIES Oat Free?

Ingredients
TOMATOES, TOMATO JUICE, CHOPPED GREEN CHILI PEPPERS, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF: SALT, SPICES, CILANTRO, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVOR.
Check WINCO FOODS, DICED TOMATOES WITH GREEN CHILIES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open WINCO FOODS, DICED TOMATOES WITH GREEN CHILIES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
RO*TEL Original Diced Tomatoes and Green Chilies, 10 Ounce
RO*TEL Mild Diced Tomatoes and Green Chilies, 10 Ounce
Primal Kitchen Dressing & Marinade Made with Avocado Oil Paleo Green Goddess -- 8 fl oz
OVEN ROASTED DICED CHICKEN BREAST FULLY COOKED BONELESS SKINLESS WITH RIB MEAT, SEASONED, OVEN ROASTED
FIRE-ROASTED VEGETABLE WITH MOZZARELLA STYLE SHREDS, ROASTED RED ONIONS, BELL PEPPERS, TOMATOES, GARLIC & BASIL THIN CRUST GLUTEN-FREE PIZZA, FIRE-ROASTED VEGETABLE
About this product
Vegetable · Can


