Is WINCO FOODS, DICED TOMATOES Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOMATOES, TOMATO JUICE, LESS THAN 2% OF: SALT, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, CITRIC ACID.
Check WINCO FOODS, DICED TOMATOES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open WINCO FOODS, DICED TOMATOES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Vegetable · Piece
Flavor
AcidicSavoryTangyUmami
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
CookingSoupToppingMeal Prep


