Is WINCO FOODS, DRY ROASTED PEANUTS, LIGHTLY SALTED Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PEANUTS, SUGAR, SEA SALT,CORN STARCH, MALTODEXTRIN MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE TORULA YEAST CORN SYRUP SOLIDS PAPRKA AND PAPRIKA EXTRACTS NATURAL SMOKE FLAVOR, ONION POWDER, SPICES GARLIC POWDER

Check WINCO FOODS, DRY ROASTED PEANUTS, LIGHTLY SALTED against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
SaltySmokyGarlickySavory
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingSaladGarnishing