Is WinCo Foods Fruit & Cream Variety Pack Instant Oatmeal Soy Free?

Ingredients
Peaches & Cream: Whole Grain Rolled Oats, Sugar, Flavored And Colored Fruit Pieces (dried Apples, Calcium Carbonate, Artificial Flavor, Citric Acid And Sodium Sulfite To Preserve Color, Annatto Color), Creamer (maltodextrin, Vegetable Oil (coconut And/or Palm And/or Palm Kernel), Whey, Sodium Caseinate (a Milk Derivative), Dipotassium Phosphate), Contains Less Than 2% Of: Calcium Carbonate (a Source Of Calcium), Salt, Guar Gum, Artificial Flavor, Ferric Phosphate (a Source Of Iron), Vitamin A Palmitate, Niacinamide, Pyridoxine Hydrochloride, Riboflavin", Thiamin Mononitrate, Folic Acid". "one Of The B Vitamins. Strawberries & Cream: Whole Grain Rolled Oats, Sugar, Flavored And Colored Fruit Pieces (dried Apples, Calcium Carbonate, Artificial Flavor, Citric Acid And Sodium Sulfite To Preserve Color, Red 40), Creamer (maltodextrin, Vegetable Oil (coconut And/or Palm And/or Palm Kernel), Whey, Sodium Caseinate (a Milk Derivative), Dipotassium Phosphate), Contains Less Than 2% Of: Calcium Carbonate (a Source Of Calcium), Salt, Guar Gum, Natural & Artificial Flavor, Citric Acid, Ferric Phosphate (a Source Of Iron), Vitamin A Palmitate, Niacinamide, Pyridoxine Hydrochloride, Riboflavin", Thiamin Mononitrate, Folic Acid". "one Of The B Vitamins. Bananas & Cream: Whole Grain Rolled Oats, Sugar, Creamer (maltodextrin, Vegetable Oil (coconut And/or Palm And/or Palm Kernel), Whey. Sodium Caseinate (a Milk Derivative), Dipotassium Phosphate), Contains Less Than 2% Of: Salt, Calcium Carbonate (a Source Of Calcium, Banana Flakes, Guar Gum, Artificial Flavor, Ferric Phosphate (a Source Of Iron), Vitamin A Palmitate, Niacinamide, Pyridoxine Hydrochlo- Ride", Riboflavin, Thiamin Mononitrate, Folic Acid". "one Of The B Vitamins. Blueberries & Cream: Whole Grain Rolled Oats, Sugar, Flavored And Colored Fruit Pieces (dried Figs, Dried Corn Syrup Solids, Modified Food Starch, Sugar, Dextrose, Flavored Blueberry Juice Concentrate, Glycerin, Natural Flavor, Canola Oil, Citric Acid, Blue 2 Lake, Red 40 Lake, Creamer (maltodextrin, Vegetable Oil (coconut And/or Palm And/or Palm Kernel), Whey, Sodium Caseinate (a Milk Derivative), Dipotassium Phosphate), Contains Less Than 2% Of: Salt, Calcium Carbonate (a Source Of Calcium), Guar Gum, Natural & Artificial Flavor. Ferric Phosphate (a Source Of Iron), Vitamin A Palmitate, Niacinamide, Pyridoxine Hydrochloride, Riboflavin. Thiamin Mononitrate, Folic Acid". "one Of The B Vitamins. Contains Milk.
Check WinCo Foods Fruit & Cream Variety Pack Instant Oatmeal against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open WinCo Foods Fruit & Cream Variety Pack Instant Oatmeal in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 7 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 8 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Quaker Old Fashioned Oats Instant Oats Hot Cereal , Old Fashioned Oatmeal
Quaker Select Starts Gluten Free Maple and Brown Sugar Instant Oatmeal Breakfast Cereal
Quaker Old Fashioned Oats Instant Oats Hot Cereal , Old Fashioned Oatmeal
Quaker Instant Oatmeal Maple and Brown Sugar
Quaker Maple & Brown Sugar Flavored Instant Oatmeal, 1.69 oz Cup, 1 Count
About this product
Cereal · Pouch


