No. This product is not wheat free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain wheat.

Is Winco Foods Garden Spirals Wheat Free?

No. This product is not wheat free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain wheat.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Semolina (wheat), Spinach Powder, Tomato Powder, Niacin, Ferrous Sulfate (iron), Thiamin Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid. Contains: Wheat.

Check Winco Foods Garden Spirals against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Pasta · Dried

Flavor
SavoryEarthy
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunch
Wheat Free? Winco Foods Garden Spirals | Spoonful