Is WinCo Foods Greek Nonfat Yogurt Vanilla Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cultured Pasteurized Grade A Nonfat Milk, Water, Sugar, Fructose, Modified Food Starch, Natural Flavor, Citric Acid, Vanilla Extract. Contains Milk.
Check WinCo Foods Greek Nonfat Yogurt Vanilla against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open WinCo Foods Greek Nonfat Yogurt Vanilla in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Gluten FreeMaybe
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Dairy FreeNo
No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Spreadable
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothieMeal Prep


