Is WinCo Foods Greek Nonfat Yogurt Vanilla Pescatarian?
This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Ingredients
Cultured Pasteurized Grade A Nonfat Milk, Water, Sugar, Fructose, Modified Food Starch, Natural Flavor, Citric Acid, Vanilla Extract. Contains Milk.
Check WinCo Foods Greek Nonfat Yogurt Vanilla against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open WinCo Foods Greek Nonfat Yogurt Vanilla in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Spreadable
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CreamyDense
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothie


