Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is WinCo Foods Heavy Whipping Cream Ultra Pasteurized Grade A Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

HEAVY CREAM, MILK, CONTAINS LESS THAN 0.5% OF: CARRAGEENAN, MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, AND POLYSORBATE 80. CONTAINS: MILK.

Check WinCo Foods Heavy Whipping Cream Ultra Pasteurized Grade A against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Milk · Liquid

Flavor
Rich
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CookingBakingMeal PrepGarnishing
Egg Free? WinCo Foods Heavy Whipping Cream Ultra Pasteurized Grade A | Spoonful