Is WINCO FOODS, INSTANT BUTTERSCOTCH PUDDING & PIE FILLI, BUTTERSCOTCH Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, DEXTROSE, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF DISODIUM PHOSPHATE (FOR THICKENING), NONFAT DRY MILK, MONO-AND DIGLYCERIDES (PREVENT FOAMING), PARTIALLY HYDROGENATED SOYBEAN OIL, WITH BHA (PRESERVATIVE), MALTODEXTRIN, CARAMEL COLOR), NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, YELLOW 5, YELLOW 6, RED 40.

Check WINCO FOODS, INSTANT BUTTERSCOTCH PUDDING & PIE FILLI, BUTTERSCOTCH against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Powder

Flavor
ButterySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BakingSnackingMeal Prep