Is WinCo Foods Jalapeño Mustard Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Vinegar, Water, Mustard Seed, Salt, Dehydrated Jalapeño Pepper, Turmeric, Paprika, Spices.

Check WinCo Foods Jalapeño Mustard against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Bottle

Flavor
SpicyTangyVinegary
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingTopping