Is WinCo Foods Kosher Baby Dill Pickles Fresh Pack Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cucumbers, Water, Vinegar, Salt, Calcium Chloride (firming Agent), Sodium Benzoate (preservative), Natural Flavors, Polysorbate 80, Yellow 5.

Check WinCo Foods Kosher Baby Dill Pickles Fresh Pack against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
SourTangySaltyVinegary
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichGarnishing