Is Winco Foods Lactose Free Milk Ultra Pasteurized. Lactose Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is lactose free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk, Contains Less Than 1% Of: Lactase Enzyme+, Vitamin D3. +An Ingredient Not Found In Regular Milk.

Check Winco Foods Lactose Free Milk Ultra Pasteurized. against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Milk · Liquid

Flavor
NeutralMild
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastCookingCoffee