Is WINCO FOODS, LITE SYRUP, BUTTER, BUTTER Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, CORN SYRUP, CELLULOSE GUM, SALT, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, SORBIC ACID AND SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVES), CARAMEL COLOR, SODIUM HEXAMETAPHOSPHATE.
Check WINCO FOODS, LITE SYRUP, BUTTER, BUTTER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open WINCO FOODS, LITE SYRUP, BUTTER, BUTTER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Syrup · Liquid
Flavor
ButterySweet
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastToppingSnacking


