Is WinCo Foods Multi-Symptom Cold & Flu Relief Daytime Acetaminophen Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Acetaminophen, Fd&c Red #40, Fd&c Yellow #6, Gelatin, Glycerin, Lecithin, Light Mineral Oil, Mannitol, Polyethylene Glycol, Povidone, Propylene Glycol, Purified Water, Sorbitan, Sorbitol, White Ink

Check WinCo Foods Multi-Symptom Cold & Flu Relief Daytime Acetaminophen against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Piece

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The Go