Is WINCO FOODS, NATURALLY FLAVORED GELATIN DESSERT, LIME Soy Free?

Ingredients
SUGAR, GELATIN, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF ADIPIC ACID (FOR TARTNESS), SODIUM CITRATE (CONTROLS ACIDITY), FUMARIC ACID (FOR TARTNESS), SALT, NATURAL FLAVORING, YELLOW 5, BLUE 1, BHA (PRESERVATIVE), DIMETHYLPOLYSILOXANE (PREVENTS FOAM).
Check WINCO FOODS, NATURALLY FLAVORED GELATIN DESSERT, LIME against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open WINCO FOODS, NATURALLY FLAVORED GELATIN DESSERT, LIME in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Trader Joe's Chili & Lime Flavored Rolled Corn Tortilla Chips
Sparkling Ice® Naturally Flavored Sparkling Water, Black Raspberry 17 fl oz
Ben's Original Ready Rice Cilantro Lime Flavored
NATURALLY FLAVORED SWEETENED RICE CEREAL WITH REAL COCOA, CRISPY COCOA RICE
Jell-O Strawberry Artificially Flavored Gelatin Dessert Mix, 3 oz Box
About this product
Snack · Powder


